H&R B3665673 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£130.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R Wheel Spacers B3665673 2x18mm 5x114,3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.87
Free Delivery

H&R 2x18mm wheel spacers for Hyundai Elantra GT (PDE, PD, PDEN) IX20 (JC) IX35 (

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

H&R 2x18mm wheel spacers for Mazda 3 (BM, BN) 3 Sedan (BM, BN) 5 (CW) Axela (BM,

£154.79
Free Delivery

H&R 2x18mm wheel spacers for Kia Cee'd II (JD) Cee'd II SW (JD) Ceed III (CD) B3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

H&R B3665673 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 36; Track widening per axle [mm]: 36; Thickness: 18; Thickness: 18; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate, only with special permission; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : 20 mm, 20 mm, 33 mm, 33 mm, 22,5 mm, 22,5 mm, 1,5 mm, 1,5 mm, 15 mm, 15 mm, 18 mm, 18 mm, 31 mm, 31 mm, 21 mm, 21 mm, 26 mm, 26 mm, 35 mm, 35 mm, 6 mm, 6 mm, 29 mm, 29 mm, 3,5 mm, 3,5 mm, 30 mm, 25 mm, 28,5 mm, 34,5 mm, 37 mm, 30mm; : 20 mm, 20 mm, 33 mm, 33 mm, 22,5 mm, 22,5 mm, 1,5 mm, 1,5 mm, 15 mm, 15 mm, 18 mm, 18 mm, 31 mm, 31 mm, 21 mm, 21 mm, 26 mm, 26 mm, 35 mm, 35 mm, 6 mm, 6 mm, 29 mm, 29 mm, 3,5 mm, 3,5 mm, 30 mm, 25 mm, 28,5 mm, 34,5 mm, 37 mm, 30mm; Thread Size: M12x1,5, M14x1,5; : 67,1 mm; Rims: not for steel rims
£130.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk