H&R B8055668 Wheel spacer

H&R Wheel Spacers B8055668 - 2x40mm Black - Fits Audi A4 A5 A8 Q5 Q7 Q8

Used Offers from

H&R B8055668 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£180.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 2x40mm wheel spacers for Audi A4 / S4 B8 (8K2) A4 Allroad B8 (8KH) B8055668

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.46
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 80/80Mm Black For Audi A4 A5 A8 Q5 Q7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.73
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 80/90mm Black for Audi A4 A5 A8 Q5 Q7

£328.60
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 80/80Mm Black For Audi A4 A5 A8 Q5 Q7

£368.87
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 80/80Mm Black For Audi A4 A5 A8 Q5 Q7

£368.87
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 80/90mm Black for Audi A4 A5 A8 Q5 Q7

£375.98
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

H&R B55668-15 Wheel spacer
£131.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 40595571 Hub Adapter Set
£162.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 2655664 Wheel spacer
£94.49
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 402645711 Hub Adapter Set
£162.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R B55668-18 Wheel spacer
£141.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R B8055668 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 80; Track widening per axle [mm]: 80; Thickness: 40; Thickness: 40; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : -6 mm, -9 mm, 3 mm, 9 mm, -1 mm, 13 mm, -10 mm, 8 mm; : -16 mm, -19 mm, 3 mm, 9 mm, -1 mm, 13 mm, -10 mm, 8 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Registration Type: only with special permission; : 66,5 mm
£180.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk