H&S® 4 x Heavy Duty 75mm Rubber Swivel Castor Wheels Trolley Furniture Caster Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

H&S 4 Castor Wheels Heavy Duty 75mm Rubber Swivel Trolley Furniture Caster with Brakes Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£15.14
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 75mm Swivel Castors Set of 4 - Lockable Trolley Wheels for 200kg Load

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 75mm Swivel Castors - Set of 4 Rubber Wheels with Lockable Brakes

£18.97
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 75mm Swivel Castors - Set of 4 Lockable Rubber Wheels 200 Kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 4.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 75mm 3" Swivel Castors - Set of 4 Rubber Trolley Wheels with Locka...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 75mm Swivel Castors Set of 4 - Lockable, Durable & Versatile Wheels

£20.77
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 75mm Swivel Castors - Set of 4 Rubber Wheels with Lockable Brakes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE GOODYEAR 255/70 R18 116H WRANGLER A/T ADVENTURE M+S (LR) XL SUMMER
£196.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&S Set of 4 Artist Blank Canvas Frame Stretcher Acrylic Oil Water Painting Board 20x30, 30x40, 40x50, 50x60
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUV/4x4 summer tyre CST TIRES 42752290 DODGE DURANGO 3.7 2008-2013
£282.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HT601 SUV XL
Delivery from £6.00
H&S® 4 x Heavy Duty 75mm Rubber Swivel Castor Wheels Trolley Furniture Caster Black

Cheapest offer

Heavy Duty Castors: Our H&S 75mm casters with brakes are heavy duty enough to fit most rolling carts, creepers, chairs, cabinet and other heavy furniture. These constructed wheels with good mobility can satisfy all your transportation needs Silent & Smooth Rolling Wheels: These caster wheels are made from heavy-duty steel plates with a double ball bearing swivel head so that you can move the trolley safely and freely in any direction you want without making any noise Sturdy Construction: H&S 4 caster swivel wheels for moving furniture can be rotated effortlessly with maximum stability into tight spaces and around corners under immense pressure without worrying about the wheel locking or jamming. Suitable for All Floors Types: These casters wheels can easily glide on various types of floors, ensuring maximum safety and stability. They are designed to work great on marble, wooden, and other floor surfaces without causing any marks or damages A Perfect Gift Idea: The heavy duty caster wheels with brakes can be used for both home furniture and office equipment. It makes a thoughtful gift idea for a housewarming or any occasion for someone who loves to make all their furniture mobile., Manufacturer: H&S Alliance UK Ltd
£11.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk