H2O X5 Steam Mop & Steam Cleaner Microfibre Cloths - Pack of 3, White

Used Offers from

H2O X5 Steam Mop & Steam Cleaner Microfibre Cloths - Pack of 3, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.97
Delivery from £5.99

H2O X5 - Microfibre Replacement Cloths - Pack of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

H2O X5 - Microfibre Replacement Cloths - Pack of 3

In stock
£19.85
Free Delivery

H2O X5 Microfibre Cloth Pack - Set Of 3

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

H2O X5 - Microfibre Replacement Cloths - Pack of 3

£26.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

H2O X5 5-in-1 Steam Mop
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
H2O X5 Super Cleaning Kit Cloth pack for Steam Mop & Steam Cleaner (Pack of 5 Cloths)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
H2O X5 Premium Edition - Steam Mop - 5 in 1 Steam Cleaner (Green)
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
H2O Brushes for Steam Mop & Cleaner - Replacement Brushes for H2O X5 & H2O HD (3 Pack) (Nylon, Multicoloured)
£12.99
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
H2O X5 Steam Mop & Steam Cleaner Microfibre Cloths - Pack of 3, White

Cheapest offer

Keep your home clean with these H2O X5 Microfibre Cloths. Compatible with the H2O Mop X5, these cloths clean and polish with a deep and streak free finish, by trapping dirt, grime and grease.Perfect for use on household surfaces such as laminate, tiles, linoleum, hardwood and more. They're durable and absorbent, ideal for mopping up spillages. You can reuse them and clean them in the wash too.
£9.97
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk