Hotpoint H55V1 112W UK 101l Low Frost Fridge with Icebox - White

H55V1 112W UK 101l Low Frost Undercounter Fridge with Icebox - White

Hotpoint H55V1 112W UK Under Counter Fridge with Ice Box, White Freestanding, 869991700100 E

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
Ā£219.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H55V1112WUK Under Counter Larder Fridge - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
Ā£219.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hotpoint H55V1 112W UK 101l Low Frost Fridge with Icebox - White

Cheapest Price
In stock
Ā£219.00
Delivery from £14.95

Undercounter Fridge Low Frost with Icebox - White - H55V1 112W UK

Cheapest Price
in stock
Ā£219.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint H55V1 112W UK 84cm Fridge with Ice Box - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
Ā£219.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint Freestanding Low Frost Undercounter Fridge

Cheapest Price
Up to 5 business days
Ā£219.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint Freestanding Fridge H55V1 112W UK

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
Ā£219.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint H55V1 112W UK 84cm Fridge with Ice Box - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
Ā£219.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint 114 Litre Freestanding Under Counter Fridge - White

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
Ā£219.00
Delivery from £24.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Other features

Total net capacity 114 L
Freezer net capacity 13 L
Freezer position Top-placed
Country of origin Turkey
Warranty period 1 year(s)

Brand-specific features

Hotpoint technologies (food storage) Fresh Zone, Low Frost

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 Hz
Current 0.3 A
Annual energy consumption 137 kWh
Energy efficiency class E

Design

Product colour White
Adjustable shelves Yes
Appliance placement Freestanding
Refrigerating medium weight 29 kg
Water dispenser No
Bottle rack No
Egg tray Yes
Door bottle retainer Yes
Door balconies material Plastic
Fridge door balconies 3
Number of vegetable drawers 1
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 2
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge type Fixed hinge
Door hinge Right
Door colour White

Packaging data

Package width 576 mm
Package depth 601 mm
Package height 896 mm
Package weight 33.5 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 29 g
Height 840 mm
Depth 590 mm
Width 540 mm

Ergonomics

Cord length 150 m
Adjustable feet Yes
Temperature alarm No
Door open alarm No
Lamp type LED
Fridge interior light Yes

Fresh zone

Fresh zone compartment Yes

Performance

Maximum operating temperature 43 °C
Minimum operating temperature 16 °C
Fridge net capacity 114 L
Automatic defrost (fridge) No
No Frost system No
Noise level 36 dB
Noise emission class C
Climate class T

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 180L capacity for effortless food storage
• A+ energy-efficiency reduces bills and environmental impact
• Modern design with reversible doors for flexibility

Similar products

Hotpoint H55V1 112W UK 101l Low Frost Fridge
Ā£446.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hotpoint H55V1 112W UK 101l Low Frost Fridge with Icebox - White

Cheapest offer

With Icebox H:840mm x W: 540mm x D:590mm 101l Fridge Capacity 13l Icebox C Rated 36dB Noise Rating E Energy Rating
Ā£219.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk