Haden Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster, Digital Browning Control, Chrome & Rose Gold - 204868

Haden Dorchester Chrome Toaster 4 Slice - Digital Browning Controls - Modern LCD Display - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat Settings - 1900-2300W Digital 4 Slice

Haden Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster, Digital Browning Control, Chrome & Rose Gold - 204868

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£41.84
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester Chrome And Rose Gold 4 Slice Toaster - Modern Lcd Display Digital Toaster With Chrome Finish

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Haden Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster - Chrome & Rose Gold Green

2-5 working days
£70.00

Haden Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster, Digital Browning Control, Chrome & Rose Gold - 204868

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen with the Haden Dorchester 4-Slice Toaster, a stunning fusion of sophisticated design and advanced functionality. Its elegant polished chrome body, accented with premium rose gold, brings a touch of luxury to any countertop.Control is at your fingertips with the intuitive digital touch interface, allowing you to precisely select from 6 browning levels. The four extra-wide, self-centering slots accommodate everything from thick-cut artisan bread to bagels, ensuring perfect, even results for every slice. Specialized defrost and reheat functions provide ultimate convenience, whether starting with frozen bread or simply warming existing toast. A cancel button offers instant control, while non-slip feet ensure safety during operation.Designed for effortless maintenance, the removable crumb tray and integrated cord storage keep your space tidy. With its combination of elegant chrome and rose gold finish and superior toasting technology, the Haden Dorchester is the perfect
£41.84
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk