Haden HFF150W Fridge Freezer - 173L capacity - 70/30 Split - Super Freeze Mode - Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Beer Zone - 47cm Wide - Reversible Doors - Crisper Draw

Haden HFF150W 150x47cm Frost Free Freestanding White Fridge Freezer

Haden HFF150W Fridge Freezer - 173L capacity - 70/30 Split - Super Freeze Mode - Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Beer Zone - 47cm Wide - Reversible Doors - Crisper Draw

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Haden Hff150W 150X47Cm Frost Free Fridge Freezer

1-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Haden HFF150W Fridge Freezer - 173L capacity - 70/30 Split - Super Freeze Mode - Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Beer Zone - 47cm Wide - Reversible Doors - Crisper Draw

£249.00
Free Delivery

Haden HFF150W 150x47cm Frost Free Freestanding White Fridge Freezer

3-5 days
£249.00

Haden HFF150W 47cm Frost Free 60/40 split Fridge Freezer - White Freestanding Fridge Freezer

1-3 Days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Haden 60/40 Low Frost Fridge Freezer HFF150W - White Carbon

2-5 working days
£299.00
Haden HFF150W Fridge Freezer - 173L capacity - 70/30 Split - Super Freeze Mode - Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Beer Zone - 47cm Wide - Reversible Doors - Crisper Draw

Cheapest offer

Energy-Efficient and Convenient: This fridge freezer combines frost-free technology with a sleek design, making it a practical and stylish addition to any modern kitchen. Enjoy hassle-free maintenance with a frost free freezer. Compact Frost-Free Fridge Freezer: This frost-free fridge freezer is a must-have kitchen appliance. It offers a 70/30 fridge freezer ratio, perfect for effortlessly storing fresh and frozen foods. Advanced Frost-Free Technology: Say goodbye to manual defrosting with this fridge freezer frost free design. The frost free freezer keeps your frozen foods ice-free and easy to access. Advanced Frost-Free Technology: Say goodbye to manual defrosting with this fridge freezer frost free design. The frost free freezer keeps your frozen foods ice-free and easy to access. Spacious 70/30 Design: Featuring a fridge freezer 70/30 split, this frost free fridge freezer offers ample room for fresh and frozen items, making it an efficient and convenient kitchen appliance.
£219.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.