Haden Salcombe 4 Slice Toaster, Black & Copper - 191168

Haden Salcombe 4 Slice Toaster Black

Haden Salcombe 4 Slice Toaster, Black & Copper - 191168

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

HADEN Salcombe 191168 4-Slice Toaster - Black & Copper, Black

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Haden Salcombe Black 4 Slice Toaster - Dual Browning Control, Retro Design, Wide Slot Toaster - Stainless Steel Housing - Self Centring Function - Easy To Clean 4 Slice Toaster - 2300W

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Haden 191168 Salcombe 4-Slice Toaster - Black/Copper, Black

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Haden Salcombe Black & Copper 4 Slice Toaster - Electric Stainless-Steel Toaster With Reheat And Defrost Functions

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Haden Black Salcombe 4 Slice Toaster - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Haden Salcombe Black and Copper 4 Slice Toaster 191168

2-3 days
£57.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haden Salcombe Black Microwave - Defrost & Reheat Functions, 800w, 20L & Heritage Black Toaster - 4 Slice, 1370-1630W
£116.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Haden Salcombe 4 Slice Toaster, Grey & Copper - 210685
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haden Salcombe Microwave - Defrost, Reheat & Cooking Functions - 800W, 20L - Digital Timer - 6 Power Levels - Black & Copper 4 Slice Toaster, 1900-2300W
£108.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Haden Salcombe Black 4 Slice Toaster - Dual Browning Control, Retro Design, Wide Slot Toaster - Stainless Steel Housing - Self Centring Function -
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haden Salcombe 4 Slice Toaster, Black & Copper - 191168

Cheapest offer

Elevate your breakfast experience with the Haden Salcombe 4-Slice Toaster. Combining robust performance with sophisticated British design, this toaster is the perfect addition to any modern kitchen. Its powerful 1900-2300W ensures fast, even toasting, while the extra-wide, self-centring slots effortlessly accommodate everything from thick artisanal bread to bagels and muffins.Take full control with the adjustable browning dial and convenient functions including Defrost for frozen items, Reheat to warm without crisping, and Cancel for immediate stoppage. The clever high-lift/lift-and-see lever allows you to check progress safely, and maintenance is simple thanks to the removable crumb tray and integrated cord storage. Finished with a striking combination of a sleek black body and elegant copper accents, the Salcombe toaster delivers where it counts, blending unparalleled style with everyday versatility and reliability.
£34.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk