Hager Berker K.5 Cover Frame Switchgear - 13137004

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£16.67
Delivery from £6.95

Berker Modul Star Ramka pojedyncza pozioma stal szlachetna 13137004

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Delivery from £20.99

K.5 Stainless Metal Frame 1X

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Delivery from £13.20

Berker Modul Star Single Frame Horizontal Berker K.5 13137004

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Delivery from £13.20
Hager Berker K.5 Cover Frame Switchgear - 13137004

Cheapest offer

This 1-gang cover frame from the K.5 series from Hager Berker is suitable for covering one mechanism. Furthermore, the Hager Berker K.5 cover frame is made of stainless steel and and has a stainless steel color.
£16.67
4 days
tameson.co.uk

Similar products

Hager K5 - Frame 2 Elements Horizontal Stainless Steel
£16.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hager 20267103 Light Switch 250 V 1 Piece (S)
£82.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hager Berker Hinged Intermediate Ring For Central Plate K.1/K.5 Steel - 11547104
£19.87
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Hager K5 - Frame 4 Elements Vertical Aluminium
£86.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hager Berker Inserts Switchgear - 457209
£20.40
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95