Hager MTN163 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA Breaking Capacity, 63 A Current

Hager Miniature Circuit Breaker MTN163 - 63A Single Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA

Hager MTN163 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA Breaking Capacity, 63 A Current

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

Hager MTN163 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA Breaking Capacity, 63 A Current

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

Hager MTN163 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA Breaking Capacity, 63 A Current

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.94
Delivery from £4.49

Hager MTN163 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA Breaking Capacity, 63 A Current

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Hager Mtn163 Mcb Sp Type B 63A 6Ka

1-3 working days
£7.30
Delivery from £6.00
Hager MTN163 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA Breaking Capacity, 63 A Current

Cheapest offer

Complies with BS EN 60898 Type B Breaking capacity: 6kA Single Pole
£5.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hager MTN140 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA Breaking Capacity, 40 A Current
£3.32
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hager Miniature Circuit Breaker MTN106 - 1 Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA, 6 A
£3.32
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
MT110 Hager Miniature Circuit Breaker 6kA Type B SP Single Pole MCB - 10A Rating
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hager MTN110 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, 1 Module, Type B, 6 kA Breaking Capacity, 10 A Current
£3.32
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99