Hager Safety Transformer 12V 1.5A Short Circuit Protected

Hager ST320 Sicherheitstransformator 12V 1.5A

Hager Safety Transformer 12V 1.5A Short Circuit Protected

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.20
Free Delivery

Hager ST320 Safety Transformer 12V 1.5A Short Circuit Protected

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£85.20
Hager Safety Transformer 12V 1.5A Short Circuit Protected

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hager / Primary Voltage Rating (AC): 12 V / Type: Safety transformer / Item Height: 7.100 / Primary Current Rating: 1.5 A / MPN: ST320 / Item Length: 8.500 / Secondary Current Rating: 1.5 A / Turns Ratio: 1:2 / Item Width: 6.400
£85.20
ebay.co.uk