Haglofs Lava 90 Duffle Bag Black

Haglöfs - Lava 90 - Luggage black

Used Offers from

Haglofs Lava 90 Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £5.49

Haglöfs Lava 90 Weekender travel bag 63 cm black

EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£103.95
Free Delivery

Haglöfs - Lava 90 - Luggage black

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haglofs Lava 90 Duffle Bag Beige
£95.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Haglofs Lava 90 Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

HAGLOFS Lava 90 Duffle Bag: The Ultimate 90L Expedition and Travel CompanionEmbark on your most demanding adventures with the HAGLOFS Lava 90, a supremely durable and versatile duffle bag engineered to withstand the rigors of extensive travel and rugged expeditions. Designed for those who need a reliable and spacious gear-hauling solution, this 90-litre bag combines robust construction with smart, user-friendly features, making it the perfect choice for everything from long-haul flights to weekend gear-intensive trips.The Lava 90 is built to protect your equipment in any environment. Its exceptionally hardwearing and weather-resistant main fabric, featuring a fluorocarbon-free DWR treatment, shields your belongings from dirt, dust, and moisture. The construction is further enhanced with a double-layered, reinforced bottom, providing superior abrasion resistance and durability when placed on rough or wet surfaces. You can travel with confidence, knowing your gear is secure and protected
£95.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)