Haglöfs - Tight Tote 25 - Shoulder bag purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

Haglöfs Tight Shoulder Bag 40 cm purple

EXTRA (27% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£65.63
Delivery from £4.95
Haglöfs - Tight Tote 25 - Shoulder bag purple

Cheapest offer

Haglöfs - Tight Tote 25 - Shoulder bag. Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Additional features: laptop compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Volume: 25 l|Reference size: One Size|Extras: compression straps|Extras: with carry handle|Sustainability standards: Materials|Volume: 25
£55.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Haglöfs - Tight Tote 25 - Shoulder bag sand
£52.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Haglöfs - Tight Tote 25 - Shoulder bag purple
£55.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Haglöfs Tight Tote 25 bag - Black One Size
£118.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Haglöfs - Tight Tote 25 - Shoulder bag olive
£52.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Haglöfs - Tight Tote 25 - Shoulder bag black
£59.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49