Haglöfs - Women's Korp Mid Jacket - Fleece jacket size XS, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£32.48
Delivery from £4.49

Haglöfs - Stretch and breathable fleece - Korp Mid Jacket W Tarn Blue for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size XS - Navy Navy XS

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£46.32
Delivery from £11.99

Haglofs Korp Mid Jacket Blue XS Woman

7 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Haglofs Korp Mid Half Zip Sweatshirt Black L Women
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Haglofs Korp Mid Half Zip Sweatshirt Black M Women
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Haglöfs - Women's Korp Mid Halfzip - Fleece jumper size XS, black
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Haglofs Korp Mid Half Zip Sweatshirt Black XL Women
£26.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Haglofs Korp Mid Half Zip Sweatshirt Black S Women
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Haglöfs - Women's Korp Mid Jacket - Fleece jacket size XS, blue

Cheapest offer

Haglöfs - Women's Korp Mid Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Material thickness: 220 g/m²|Material thickness: 70 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Extras: embroidered logo|Extras: stand up collar|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£32.48
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk