Haglofs Corker Large 24l Backpack Green

Haglöfs - Corker 24 - Daypack olive

Haglofs Corker Large 24l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Haglöfs Corker Large Daypack 49 cm Laptop compartment green

3-5 days
£84.61
Delivery from £4.95

Haglöfs Corker Large 24L Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.06
Delivery from £17.36
Haglofs Corker Large 24l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Haglöfs Corker Large 24L Backpack: Innovative Design for Every AdventureDiscover the revolutionary Haglöfs Corker Large 24L, a daypack that redefines convenience and organization for the modern adventurer. Engineered with an iconic and innovative design, this backpack is the ultimate companion for everything from your daily urban commute to challenging mountain trails. Its smart, semi-hard body ensures the pack maintains its shape and stands upright, protecting your gear and making it easily accessible at all times.The standout feature of the Corker is its ingenious, large side panel opening. This unique design provides complete, suitcase-style access to the main compartment, allowing you to see and retrieve all your contents at a glance. Say goodbye to blindly digging for items at the bottom of your pack. This unparalleled organization makes it an exceptional choice for a wide range of activities, ensuring you´re always prepared. Whether you´re packing for a day of Hiking, gearing up
£75.99
15-17 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Haglofs Corker Large 24l Backpack Beige,Brown
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Haglöfs - Corker 24 - Daypack black
£76.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery