Haglofs Lava 70 Duffle Bag Orange

Haglöfs Lava 70 Weekender travel bag 55 cm orange

Used Offers from

Haglofs Lava 70 Duffle Bag Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £5.49

Haglöfs Lava 70 Weekender travel bag 55 cm orange

EXTRA (7% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£101.50
Free Delivery

Haglöfs - Lava 70 - Luggage red

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haglöfs Lava 110 Weekender travel bag 70 cm black
£114.67
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haglöfs Lava 70 Weekender travel bag 55 cm black
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Haglofs Lava 70 Duffle Bag Orange

Cheapest offer

A spacious and reliable duffel bag for weekend adventures and long-distance trips.We designed it supply plenty of space and flexible carrying options.It´s made out of a very durable fabric with a water-repellent coating.In addition to a large main compartment, you will discover two internal compartments-one for documents, and one for extra gear that doubles as a compact storage pocket for the bag.The bag can be carried from the top or side handles or as a backpack using the detachable shoulder straps.FEATURES:-Water-repellent and durable Spacious main compartment Reinforced double layer at the bottom Recycled coating Webbing reinforced corners Internal zippered document pocket Internal zippered compartment for separating gear that doubles as a storage pocket for the duffel bag Carry handles at both ends for easy lifting Detachable, adjustable shoulder straps.Composition:-Main fabric 1:Woven fabric, 58% Recycled Polyester, 42% Polyester, 585 g/m2.Main fabric 2:Woven fabric, 100% Recycle
£86.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)