Hagstrom Ultra Max Cosmic Blackburst

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£527.00
Free Delivery

Hagstrom Ultra Max Satin Cosmic Black Burst

11 days
£611.00
Free Delivery

Hagstrom Ultra Swede Burgundy Burst

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£669.60
Free Delivery

Hagstrom Ultra Max Satin Cosmic Blackburst

£811.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hagstrom Ultra Max Fall Sky
£815.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hagstrom Ultra Max Black Satin
£569.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Hagstrom Ultra Max Dark Storm
£632.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Hagstrom Ultra Max Special Vinterny Metallic Electric Guitar
£684.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.99
Hagstrom Ultra Max Golden E/burst
£815.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hagstrom Ultra Max Cosmic Blackburst

Cheapest offer

Hagstrom Ultra Max Cosmic Blackburst, Electric Guitar, Body: Mahogany, Top: Flame veneer maple, Single Cutaway, White perloid binding, Neck: King Mahogany (Swietenia macrophylla), Neck Attachment: Set-In, Neck Profile: Slim D, Resinator Fretboard, Radius: 381 mm (15"), Period block fretboard inlays, Scale: 648 mm (25.5"), 22 Medium jumbo frets, Nut width: 43 mm, GraphTech Black Tusq XL nut, Hagstrom design machine heads, Hagstrom Sustain Block tailpiece bridge, Pickups: 2x Custom 60 AlNiCo-5 humbuckers, 3-Way pickup selector switch, 2x Volume Controls with R/C Circuit, 1x Tone control with Push/Pull-Split, Finish: Cosmic Blackburst Satin, Optional case: (Article Nr. #212516#)
£527.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)