Hahnel HL-50B Rechargeable Li-ion Replacement Battery Pack for Olympus LI-50B

Used Offers from

Hahnel HL-50B Rechargeable Li-ion Replacement Battery Pack for Olympus LI-50B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Hähnel 10001989 HL-50B Camera Battery 3.7V 850mAh Replaces LI-50B

Unknown
£16.64

Hähnel - HL-50B Olympus - Camera Accessories - Li-Ion Battery

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£28.99
Delivery from £9.00

Hahnel HL-50B Rechargeable Li-ion Replacement Battery Pack for Olympus LI-50B

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hahnel / Compatible Brand: Olympus / Type: Li-Ion / EAN: 5099113901989 / GTIN: 5099113901989 / Compatible Camera Type: Medium Format / UPC: 5099113901989 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1207612353 / Chemical Composition: Li-Ion / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Weight: 900.200000 / To Fit: Camera
£15.99
ebay.co.uk