Hahnemuhle Velour 260 GSM Pad - 30 x 40cm Mixed Colours

Used Offers from

Hahnemuhle Velour 260 GSM Pad - 30 x 40cm Mixed Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.29
Free Delivery

Hahnemuhle Velour 260 GSM Pad - 30 x 40cm Mixed Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.95
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Hahnemuhle Velour Pastel Paper Pad - Mixed Colour 30x40cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Hahnemuhle : Velour Paper : For Pastels : 30x40cm (Apx.12x16in) : 260gsm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Delivery from £3.99

Hahnemuhle Velour 260 GSM Pad - 30 x 40cm Mixed Colours

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hahnemuhle Velour 260 gsm Pad - 36 x 48cm Mixed Colours
£38.99
3.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hahnemuhle Velour Pastel Paper Pad 260gsm 24x32cm 10 Sheets For Pastels
£24.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hahnemuhle Velour 260 gsm Pad - 30 x 40cm White
£32.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hahnemuhle Velour 260 GSM Pad - 24 x 32cm Mixed Colours
£19.85
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hahnemuhle Velour 260 GSM Pad - 30 x 40cm Mixed Colours

Cheapest offer

Special velour paper for use with pastel and oil pastel Acid free, age resistant 10 sheets of different colour, 30 x 40cm
£35.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk