Haier CLC108-GNU1-UK 10kg/8kg Couture Care Collection 11 Autodose Laundry Centre Washer Dryer - GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Haier CLC108-GNU1-UK Washer Dryer, 10kg/8kg, 1400 Spin, Grey Freestanding, 31021091 A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Haier CLC108-GNU1-UK Wifi Connected 10Kg/8Kg Heat Pump Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Graphite Wash&Dry Wash Only], Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,699.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier CLC108-GNU1-UK 2-in-1 Stacked Washing Machine & Tumble Dryer

3 to 5 days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery

Haier CLC108-GNU1-UK 10kg/8kg Couture Care Collection 11 Autodose Laundry Centre Washer Dryer - GRAPHITE

Cheapest offer

This product must be registered with Haier within 28 days of purchase to qualify for the 5 year guarantee. Click here to register online Spin speed 1400rpm (variable)Wash load 10 Kg Drying load 8 KgAutodose automatic dosing of liquid detergent and softenerTFT control panelWiFi connectivityDelay timer 1-24 hoursRemaining time indicatorWash programmes: Smart AI, Eco 40-60C, Blouse/shirt, Cotton, Synthetics, Delicate/silk, Baby care, Quick 15min, Wool, Spin, Cottons 20C, Down wear/duvet, SportDrying programmes: Eco, Shirts, Cotton, Synthetics, Delicate/silk, Baby care, Wool, Timed, Outdoor/sport, Down wear/duvet, Bulky, Sportswear, Towel, SportSteam programmeAnti-Crease functionSensor dryingTimer drying optionReverse tumble actionShoe rackDimensions: h1600 x w600 x d592mm(dimensions exclude button and door protrusions)
£1,699.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk