Haier H6 Id25G3Htb2 Built-In Single Electric Multifunction Oven - Black

Haier H6 ID25G3HTB2 Series 6 Built-In Smart Electric Oven 70L - Black - A+ Rated

Used Offers from

Haier H6 Id25G3Htb2 Built-In Single Electric Multifunction Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£424.15
Free Delivery

Haier H6 ID25G3HTB2 - Black Built-In Single Oven - 77L Energy

1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Haier Built-In Electric Single Oven, Black 33704413

1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Haier ID Series 2 H6ID25G3HTB2 78L Hydrolytic Black Single Built in Oven

3-5 days
£449.00

Haier H6 ID25G3HTB2 Series 6 Built-In Smart Electric Oven 70L - Black

1-4 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Haier H6 Id25G3Htb2 Built-In Single Electric Multifunction Oven - Black

1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Haier H6 Id25G3Htb2 Built-In Single Electric Multifunction Oven - Black

Cheapest offer

The Haier H6 ID25G3YTB2 black multifunction oven combines advanced technology with elegant design, making it a standout feature in any modern kitchen. Boasting a spacious 78L capacity, it’s ideal for larger households or enthusiastic home cooks. The oven offers 20 cooking functions, allowing precise preparation of a wide variety of dishes, all easily managed through the intuitive touch control interface. With an impressive A++ energy efficiency rating, it ensures optimal performance while keeping energy consumption low. Cleaning is effortless thanks to the hydrolytic cleaning systems, giving you the flexibility to tackle light or heavy-duty cleaning needs. Smart features include Wi-Fi connectivity, enabling remote operation and monitoring through your smartphone, along with compatibility for app updates and guided cooking programs. The oven operates within a 30°C to 300°C temperature range, suitable for everything from low-temp baking to high-heat roasting. Practical touches like soft
£424.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)