Haier H6 ID25G3YTB1 78L Single Oven, 25 Functions + WiFi Energy, Pyro Clean, Airfry, 5 Year Warranty - Black

Haier H6 ID25G3YTB1 78L Single Oven, 25 Functions + WiFi, A++ Energy, Pyro Clean, Airfry, 5 Year Warranty - Black

Used Offers from

Haier H6 ID25G3YTB1 78L Single Oven, 25 Functions + WiFi Energy, Pyro Clean, Airfry, 5 Year Warranty - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Haier H6 ID25G3YTB1 78L Single Oven, 25F + WiFi, Pyro clean, Graphic UX, Telescopic, Airfry

1-3 Days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Haier H6 ID25G3YTB1 78L Single Oven, 25 Functions + WiFi Energy, Pyro Clean, Airfry, 5 Year Warranty - Black

In stock
£449.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier ID Series 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

2-3 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier ID Series 2 H6ID25G3YTB1 Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER H6 ID25G3YTB1 Electric Smart Oven - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier Id Series H6 Id25G3Ytb1 Built-In Single Multi-Function Electric Oven - Black

1-3 working days
£539.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haier H6 ID25G3YTB1 78L Single Oven, 25 Functions
£1,030.16
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haier H6 ID25G3YTB1 78L Single Oven, 25 Functions + WiFi Energy, Pyro Clean, Airfry, 5 Year Warranty - Black

Cheapest offer

Spacious 78L Capacity: Ample space to accommodate large dishes and multiple trays, perfect for family meals and entertaining guests. 25 Cooking Functions: Offers a wide range of innovative cooking modes, including Airfry, for versatile meal preparation and healthier cooking. WiFi Connectivity: Smart technology enables remote control and monitoring via a compatible app, bringing convenience to your kitchen routine. A++ Energy Efficiency: Optimised for low energy consumption, helping you save on electricity bills while being environmentally friendly. Pyro Clean Technology: High-temperature cleaning cycle reduces grease and food residue to ash, making maintenance quick and hassle-free. Elegant Black Finish: The sleek design complements any modern kitchen decor, providing a stylish and sophisticated appearance. User-Friendly Interface: Intuitive controls and a clear display ensure easy navigation through settings and cooking modes. 5-Year Warranty: Enjoy peace of mind with a comprehensive warranty, ensuring long-lasting performance and reliability.
£349.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk