Haier HATS6CBS4B - Black 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Haier HATS6CBS4B - Black 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - A+ Energy Rated

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS6CBS4B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£319.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier HATS6CBS4B - Black 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 3-5 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £14.99

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS6CBS4B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£319.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER I-Clean Series 4 HATS6CBS4B Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier ID Clean Series HATS6CBS4B 60cm Wall Mounted Black Chimney Hood

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£319.00

Haier Hats6Cbs4B Metal Chimney Cooker Hood (W)60Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£365.00
Free Delivery

Haier Hats6Cbs4B Metal Chimney Cooker Hood (W)60Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£365.00
Free Delivery

Haier HATS6CBS4B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black

1-3 Days
£369.99
Free Delivery
Haier HATS6CBS4B - Black 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Cheapest offer

The Haier HATS6CBS4B is a sophisticated 60cm chimney cooker hood that combines outstanding performance with contemporary design. This A+ rated extractor delivers exceptional energy efficiency while providing powerful extraction capabilities up to 779 m³/h, making it perfect for modern kitchens. Powerful extraction rate of 779 m³/h for efficient smoke and odor removal Advanced touch control panel with LCD display for intuitive operation 5 speed settings plus boost function for maximum flexibility Energy-efficient LED lighting providing excellent hob illumination Versatile installation options - suitable for ducted or recirculating setup Premium aluminum filters that are dishwasher safe Noise level: 70 dB - relatively quiet operation Generous 10-year parts and 5-year labor warranty A+ energy rating for reduced running costs Minimum installation heights: 650mm from electric hob, 700mm from gas hob This extractor hood comes complete with carbon filters and features both ducted and recircul
£319.00
Delivered in 3-5 working days
applianceworldonline.com