Haier HAVG75TBBP - Black 75cm Gas Hob - 5 Cooking Zones

Haier HAVG75TBBP 5 Burner Gas Hob, Black, 33803492

Haier HAVG75TBBP - Black 75cm Gas Hob - 5 Cooking Zones

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Haier HAVG75TBBP 75cm Gas on Glass Hob with Preci Flame - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Haier Gas On Glass Series 4 HAVG75TBBP 74cm Gas Hob - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£369.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier Gas On Glass Series 4 HAVG75TBBP 74cm Gas Hob - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£369.00
Delivery from £19.99

Haier Gas On Glass Series 4 HAVG75TBBP 74cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£369.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER Series 4 HAVG75TBBP 75 cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£399.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier HAVG75TBBP NEW 75cm GoG 5 Burner, Cast Iron, Wok Burner

1-3 Days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Haier Id Series Havg75Tbbp 74.5Cm Gas Hob - Black

1-3 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 56 cm
Weight 17.7 kg
Height 50 mm
Depth 510 mm
Installation compartment height 4.2 cm
Width 745 mm
Installation compartment depth 48 cm

Packaging data

Package width 800 mm
Package depth 570 mm
Package height 143 mm
Package weight 18.5 kg

Other features

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Logistics data

Country of origin Italy

Power

Power plug type No plug
Connected load (gas) 12500 W

Cooker hood

Built-in hood No

Ergonomics

Flame failure device Yes
Electronic ignition Yes
Timer No
Built-in display No
Control position Front
Control type Rotary
Residual heat indicator No

Performance

Accidental start up protection No

Design

Hob cover No
Pan support material Cast iron
Appliance placement Built-in
Knobs colour Black
Number of cooking zones 4 zone(s)
Product colour Black
Fish burner No
Cooking zone 7 type Not applicable
Cooking zone 6 type Not applicable
Cooking zone 5 power 5000 W
Cooking zone 5 shape Round
Cooking zone 5 position Central
Cooking zone 5 power source Gas
Cooking zone 5 diameter 137 mm
Cooking zone 5 type Double crown
Cooking zone 4 power 2500 W
Cooking zone 4 shape Round
Cooking zone 4 position Right rear
Cooking zone 4 power source Gas
Cooking zone 4 diameter 95 mm
Cooking zone 4 type Large
Cooking zone 3 power 2500 W
Cooking zone 3 shape Round
Cooking zone 3 position Left rear
Cooking zone 3 power source Gas
Cooking zone 3 diameter 95 mm
Cooking zone 3 type Large
Cooking zone 2 power 1500 W
Cooking zone 2 shape Round
Cooking zone 2 position Right front
Cooking zone 2 power source Gas
Cooking zone 2 diameter 70 mm
Cooking zone 2 type Regular
Cooking zone 1 shape Round
Cooking zone 1 position Left front
Cooking zone 1 power source Gas
Cooking zone 1 diameter 50 mm
Cooking zone 1 power 1000 W
Cooking zone 1 type Small
Top surface type Glass
Number of electric cooking zones 0 zone(s)
Hob type Gas
Hob width size 75 cm
Number of gas cooking zones 4 zone(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 75 cm width for ample cooking space
• High-performance burners for quick heating
• Stylish design enhances kitchen aesthetics