Haier Hbqw5518Ek 70:30 Integrated Automatic Defrost Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£594.15
Free Delivery

Haier HBQW5518EK 177cm Integrated 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer

Unknown
£599.00
Free Delivery

Haier Series 2 Integrated Fridge Freezer Total No Frost, hOn App Connectivity, Air Surround, 251L Total Capacity, White, 54x55x177 cm - HBQW5518EK-UK

In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

Haier HBQW5518EK-UK Total No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Sliding Hinge, 70/30 Freestanding, 34901757 E

1-2 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Haier Series 2 Integrated Fridge Freezer Total No Frost, hOn App Connectivity, Air Surround, 251L Total Capacity, White, 54x55x177 cm - HBQW5518EK-UK

In stock
£599.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier Series 6 HBQW5518EK-UK 177cm High 70/30 Integrated No Frost Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Fixing Kit - White

2-3 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier Series 6 HBQW5518EK-UK 177cm 70/30 Integrated Total No Frost Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White White

3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier Hbqw5518Ek 70:30 Integrated Automatic Defrost Fridge Freezer - White

1-3 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

HAIER HBQW5518EK-UK Integrated Smart 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

3-5 working days
£699.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier Hbqw5518Ek 70:30 Integrated Automatic Defrost Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest offer

Haier built-in refrigerators bring the best in food preservation to your kitchen. From its advanced cooling technology and flexible storage solutions to its modern design and many connectivity features, it seamlessly adapts to your personal needs and preferences.
£594.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)