Haier HCR39F19ENPT Freestanding French Style 90cm Wide 646 Litre Capacity Frost Free Four Multi Door Fridge Freezer - Slate Black - Width 908 x Depth 748 x Height 1905 (mm)

Haier HCR39F19ENPT Four Door French Style Fridge Free - SLATE BLACK

Haier HCR39F19ENPT Freestanding French Style 90cm Wide 646 Litre Capacity Frost Free Four Multi Door Fridge Freezer - Slate Black - Width 908 x Depth 748 x Height 1905 (mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£749.00
Free Delivery

Haier Hcr39F19Enpt - Slate Black American Fridge Freezer - 651L - 4 Star Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£787.99
Free Delivery

Haier Series 3 250 Litre Four Door American Fridge Freezer - Black HCR39F19ENPT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£821.97
Free Delivery

Haier HCR39F19ENPT Cube 90 Series 3 Multi-Door Fridge Freezer

2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Haier HCR39F19ENPT 90cm Cube American Fridge Freezer Slate Black

1-3 Days
£899.99
Free Delivery
Haier HCR39F19ENPT Freestanding French Style 90cm Wide 646 Litre Capacity Frost Free Four Multi Door Fridge Freezer - Slate Black - Width 908 x Depth 748 x Height 1905 (mm)

Cheapest offer

Product Dimensions Width 908 x Depth 748 x Height 1905 (mm) Total Unit Capacity - 646 Litres - Fridge Capacity 422L - Freezer Capacity 228L Door Shelves - 6, Freezer Drawers - 4 My Zone personalised drawer
£749.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk