Haier FD 90 Series 7 American Fridge Freezer - Sapphire Glass

Haier HFR79F19EFGK(UK) Series 7 90cm Multi-Door Fridge Freezer with 10 Year Warr

Haier FD 90 Series 7 American Fridge Freezer - Sapphire Glass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,499.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier FD 90 Series 7 HFR79F19EFGK Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Sapphire Glass

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£1,499.00
Delivery from £19.99

Haier FD 90 Series 7 HFR79F19EFGK Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Sapphire Glass Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,499.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER Series 7 HFR79F19EFGK Fridge Freezer - Sapphire Glass, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,499.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier HFR79F19EFGK(UK) Series 7 90cm Multi-Door Fridge Freezer with 10 Year Warr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,729.00
Free Delivery

Haier FD 90 Series 7 HFR79F19EFGK 91cm 703L French Door American Stainless Steel Fridge Freezer

3-5 days
£1,799.00
Haier FD 90 Series 7 American Fridge Freezer - Sapphire Glass

Cheapest offer

Extra-large capacity, beautifully illuminated with Daylight lighting Auto-Ice Maker - Keeps freezer stocked with ice cubes ABT Pro - Antibacterial technology removes 99.99% of bacteria Bespoke food preservation zone technologies tailored to suit your needs Sleek Glass Finish with Embedded Display
£1,499.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Haier HFR79F19EFGK(UK) Series 7 90cm Multi-Door Fridge Freezer with 10 Year Warr
£1,729.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery