Haier HW100-B14367GUUK Series 7 10kg Wifi Freestanding Washing Machine - GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Haier 10Kg 1400 Spin Wifi Connected Washing Machine - Graphite

1-3 working days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Haier X Series 7 HW100-B14367GUUK 10kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Graphite

In stock
£499.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier X7 HW100-B14367GUUK 10kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Graphite

2-3 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier X Series 7 HW100-B14367GUUK 10kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Graphite Graphite

3 to 12 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER X Series 7 HW100-B14367GUUK WiFi-enabled 10 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Graphite, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Haier X Series 7 HW100-B14367GUUK 10kg Washing Machine
£760.32
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Haier HW100-B14367GUUK Series 7 10kg Wifi Freestanding Washing Machine - GRAPHITE

Cheapest offer

This product must be registered with Haier within 28 days of purchase to qualify for the 5 year guarantee. Click here to register online Wash capacity 10kgMaximum spin speed 1400rpmTouch controlsWiFi connectivityVariable temperature15 programmesQuick Wash OptionFlexy Time functionSteam functionDual SprayAnyibacterial systemDimensions: h850 x w595 x d580mm(dimensions exclude button and door protrusions)
£449.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk