Haier HWD120BP14357UUK 12/8KG 1400 Spin Washer Dryer - White

Used Offers from

Haier HWD120BP14357UUK 12/8KG 1400 Spin Washer Dryer - White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£549.00
Delivery from £9.95

HAIER X Series 5 HWD120BP14357UUK WiFi-enabled 12 kg Washer Dryer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier HWD120BP14357UUK 12/8KG 1400 Spin Washer Dryer - White

3 to 5 days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Haier X Series 5 HWD120BP14357UUK Wifi Connected 12Kg / 8Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash Only]

2-3 days
£629.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier X Series 5 HWD120BP14357UUK Wifi Connected 12Kg/8Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash Only], White

3 to 12 days
£629.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier HWD120BP14357UUK 12/8KG 1400 Spin Washer Dryer - White

Cheapest offer

With Haier's X Series 5 washer dryer, enjoy seamless, AI-enhanced washing and drying that's intelligently optimized for your needs. Hygiene Pro technology cleans deep within the drum, refreshing your garments and safeguarding the machine, while smart sensors tailor each cycle to the specific load for precision care every time. Maximum Performance, Minimal Impact: With an energy rating of up to A-20% for washing and a D rating for drying, this appliance offers a smarter, more sustainable way to care for your clothes. It delivers exceptional cleaning power while helping to reduce your environmental footprint-perfect for those who value efficiency without compromise. Designed for Endurance: With intelligent engineering and a robust build, it's rigorously tested to simulate 25 years of use-over 7,500 hours of continuous cycles. This appliance comes with a 5-year labour and 10-year parts guarantee. Register within 28 days of purchase at https: //www. Haier-europe. Com/en_GB/p
£549.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk