Haier HATS9CBS4B - Black 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS9CBS4B Wall-mounted Black 611 m³/h

Save on used deals -69 %
Used Offers from £139.99

Haier HATS9CBS4B - Black 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Haier HATS9CBS4B 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black 36901922

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Haier Hats9Cbs4B Metal Chimney Cooker Hood (W)90Cm - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Haier I-Link HATS9CBS4B Wall Extractor Hood 90 cm, WIFI, Power 806 m3/h, Motor 170W, 4 Speeds, 64 db, Carbon Filters and Anti-Grease Filters, LED Light, Black with Stainless Steel Front

Cheapest Price
In stock
£449.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier I-Clean Series 4 Hats9Cbs4B 90Cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£449.00
Delivery from £16.99

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS9CBS4B 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£449.00
Delivery from £19.99

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS9CBS4B Wall-mounted Black 611 m³/h

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS9CBS4B 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER HATS9CBS4B Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £45.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Filtering

Grease filter type Carbon

Design

Exhaust connection diameter 15 cm
Control type Touch
Product colour Black
Type Wall-mounted

Performance

Type of extraction Ducted/Recirculating
Fluid dynamic efficiency class A
Maximum extraction power 611 m³/h
Noise level 0 dB
Number of speeds 4
Boost position air extraction power 806 m³/h
Grease filtering efficiency class D
Lighting efficiency class C

Packaging data

Package width 945 mm
Package depth 380 mm
Package height 560 mm
Package weight 18.6 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 15.7 kg
Height without chimney 52 cm
Height (max) 100 cm
Depth 500 mm
Width 900 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50-60 Hz
Energy efficiency class (old) A+
Energy efficiency scale A+++ to D
Annual energy consumption 25 kWh
Connected load 1000 W

Lighting

Bulb type LED
Number of bulbs 1 bulb(s)

Product information

At a glance

• High extraction capacity for clean kitchen air.
• Multiple fan settings for tailored airflow control.
• Energy-efficient design reduces power consumption.

Similar products

Haier iD series 2, H6 ID23B3HTB, 78L WiFi connected Single Oven, A plus plus Energy Rating, 11 function, hydro easy clean, touch and rotary control, Airfry function - Black, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.8cm
£349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier Blender, I-Master Series 5 with 5 Variable Speeds, Ice Crusher, Smoothie Maker, Auto Clean, 1.7L Glass Jug, 0.6L Personal Jug, 1200W, On App, B
£177.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haier HATS9CBS4B - Black 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Cheapest offer

The Haier HATS9CBS4B 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood combines superior performance with elegant design. This A+ rated extractor hood delivers exceptional energy efficiency while providing powerful extraction capabilities up to 611 m³/h, with a boost function reaching 806 m³/h. Energy Efficiency: A+ rated for optimal energy savings Extraction Rate: 611 m³/h (standard) / 806 m³/h (boost) Installation Type: Wall-mounted chimney hood Versatile Operation: 4 speed settings including boost function Filtration: Carbon grease filter included Lighting: LED illumination for efficient task lighting Dimensions: Width 90cm x Depth 50cm x Height 100cm Ducting Options: Suitable for both ducted and recirculating installation Connection: 150mm exhaust diameter Annual Energy Consumption: Only 25 kWh per year Warranty: 10 years parts and 5 years labour warranty This extractor features both ducted and recirculating capabilities, offering flexible installation options to suit your kitchen layout. The s
£449.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com