Haier I-Pro Series 5 HD110-A2959E-UK 11kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Wi-Fi Connected - White

Haier I-Pro Series 5 HD110-A2959E-UK 11kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Wi-Fi Connected - White - A++ Rated

Used Offers from

Haier I-Pro Series 5 HD110-A2959E-UK 11kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Wi-Fi Connected - White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£519.00
Free Delivery

Haier HD110 A2959E I Pro Series 5 11kg Heat Pump Condenser Dryer in Wh

Unknown
£549.00
Free Delivery

Haier HD110-A2959E-80 11kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer with Sensor Drying - White

In stock
£549.00
Free Delivery

Haier 11kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, White HD110-A2959E-UK

1-2 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Haier I-Pro Series 5 HD110-A2959E 11KG Heat Pump White Tumble Dryer

3-5 days
£549.00

Haier HD110-A2959E-80 11kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, White, WiFi, Series 5

1-3 Days
£599.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haier I-Pro Series 5 HD110-A2959E-UK 11kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Wi-Fi Connected - White

Cheapest offer

Elevate your laundry days to new heights of efficiency and convenience with the Haier I-Pro Series 5 HD110-A2959E-UK Tumble Dryer. This stylish, freestanding white appliance features a modern aesthetic with a premium black door, designed to handle the very biggest family loads with its massive 11kg capacity. Tackle king-size duvets, heavy coats, and your entire weekly wash in a single, energy-saving cycle.At its heart is advanced Heat Pump Technology, which recycles hot air for unbeatable efficiency. This revolutionary system is significantly gentler on fabrics and slashes your energy bills, achieving an exceptional A++ energy rating. Your clothes receive superior care inside the specialized Pillow Drum, whose unique pillow-shaped pads gently guide items to prevent snagging and damage. The innovative I-Refresh function revitalizes lightly worn items with micro-vapor, removing odors and reducing wrinkles without a full wash cycle.Stay connected from anywhere with Smart Wi-Fi control via
£519.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk