Haier HD90-A3Q979U1 9kg I-Pro Series 7 Plus Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - WHITE

Haier I-Pro Series 7 Plus HD90-A3Q979U1 Heat Pump Tumble Dryer

Used Offers from

Haier HD90-A3Q979U1 9kg I-Pro Series 7 Plus Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£549.00
Free Delivery

Haier HD90-A3Q979U1 Tumble dryer Haier I-Pro Series 7 PlusFreestanding, 9 Kg, Heat Pump Inverter, C

1-3 Days
£549.99
Free Delivery

Haier I Pro Series 7 Plus HD90-A3Q979U1 Wi-Fi Freestanding Heat Pump Dryer with LED Display, 9kg Load, White [Energy Class

In stock
£569.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haier HD90-A3Q979U1 9kg I-Pro Series 7 Plus Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - WHITE

Cheapest offer

Although heat pump condenser dryers are extremely energy efficient, they will take considerably longer to dry laundry than a regular tumble dryer. Click here to read our guide on heat pump condenser dryers This product must be registered with Haier within 28 days of purchase to qualify for the 5 year guarantee. Click here to register online Drying capacity 9kgElectronic controlsLED display WiFi connectivityDelay timer 1 to 24 hoursSensor drying14 drying programmesDrum interior lightDrum volume: 112 litresMaximum noise level: 59dBEnergy rating A+++Annual energy consumption: 275 kwhDimensions: h845 x w595 x d680mm(dimensions exclude button and door protrusions)This tumble dryer will only operate correctly in an environment above 5C.
£549.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk