Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 I-Pro Shine Series 4 Integrated Dishwasher, 11 place Setting, Black Bezel

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB-80 Wifi Connected Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit - C Rated, Black

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £384.99

Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher, 8 Place Settings 32901789 C

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 I-Pro Shine Series 4 Integrated Dishwasher, 11 place Setting, Black Bezel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£399.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 4 XI1C3TB2FB-80 Wifi Connected Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - White

3 to 5 days
£499.00
Delivery from £9.95

HAIER XI1C3TB2FB-80 Slimline Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled Dishwasher, White

3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier Xi1C3Tb2Fb-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black

1-3 working days
£509.15
Free Delivery

Haier Xi1C3Tb2Fb-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black

1-3 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - White

3 to 5 days
£639.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haier I-Pro Series 5 HW90-B14959U1 washing machine Front-load 9 kg 1400 RPM White
£329.00
Compare 3 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Haier I-Pro Series 3 HW90-B14939 9KG 1400RPM Washing Machine White
£399.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 I-Pro Shine Series 4 Integrated Dishwasher, 11 place Setting, Black Bezel

Cheapest offer

Two advanced programs that, thanks to innovative and automatic sensor, automatically select the most efficient and effective duration and temperature of the cycle depending on the load and soil levels Thanks to the combination of the new innovative and high-performing Motor Inverter and its appositely created washing systems, your new dishwasher can reach up to C New Energy Class Thanks to the automatic programs, your dishwasher choose automatically the wash cycle's parameters offering you the best results and the lowest energy and water consumption; just choose between one of the two automatic cycles, and let your dishwasher work: the new advanced Sensors recognize automatically any type of materials, the quantity of soil and load level, and the type of kitchenware addressing the perfect washing performance Haier I-Pro Shine is powered by the new Brushless Inverter Motor, an innovative and durable brushless motor, capable of reducing noise and vibrations; this reduction increases the motor's durability, while also reducing energy consumption, enough to be awarded a C/B (depending on the model) level energy rating Any time you need to remotely control your dishwasher or immediate assistance, the hOn app is there! It will notify you when the cycle ends or when maintenance is needed; extra cycles and consumption reports will be always at your disposal; let the app suggest you the best cycle according to your load and reach striking wash results; pair your smartphone and get useful hacks and full control
£399.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk