Haier I-Pro Shine Series 5 Freestanding Dishwasher, 16 Place Settings, Class B, Eco Inverter Motor, Maxi Tub, H-Spray Arm, Ultra Dry, Wi-Fi Connectivity, Graphite, 60x60x83.5 cm - XF 6B0M3PDA-80

Used Offers from

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 5 Freestanding Dishwasher, 16 Place Settings, Class B, Eco Inverter Motor, Maxi Tub, H-Spray Arm, Ultra Dry, Wi-Fi Connectivity, Graphite, 60x60x83.5 cm - XF 6B0M3PDA-80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£599.00
Free Delivery

Haier XF6B0M3PDA80 Full Size Dishwasher - Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£599.00
Delivery from £9.95

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 5 Freestanding Dishwasher, 16 Place Settings, Class B, Eco Inverter Motor, Maxi Tub, H-Spray Arm, Ultra Dry, Wi-Fi Connectivity, Graphite, 60x60x83.5 cm - XF 6B0M3PDA-80

Cheapest Price
In stock
£599.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier XF 6B0M3PDA-80 dishwasher Freestanding 16 place settings B

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier i-Pro Series 5 XF 6B0M3PDA-80 Wifi Connected Full Size Dishwasher - Graphite Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER I Pro Shine 5 XF6B0M3PDA Full-size WiFi-enabled Dishwasher - Graphite, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£599.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier XF6B0M3PDA80 Full Size Dishwasher - Grey

3 to 5 days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 5 Freestanding Dishwasher, 16 Place Settings, Class B, Eco Inverter Motor, Maxi Tub, H-Spray Arm, Ultra Dry, Wi-Fi Connectivity, Graphite, 60x60x83.5 cm - XF 6B0M3PDA-80

Cheapest offer

High-Performance Cleaning with H-Spray Arm: The innovative ‘H’ shaped spray arm provides superior water distribution, moving in two directions to reach all corners of your dishwasher, ensuring an improved and thorough clean Eco Inverter Motor for Silent, Long-Lasting Performance: The Eco Inverter Motor reduces noise and vibrations while increasing energy efficiency; with fewer moving parts, it guarantees durability and consistent high-performance cleaning Maxi Tub for Maximum Space and Efficiency: Offering 10% more space than standard tubs, the Maxi Tub accommodates larger loads, optimising water and energy consumption to ensure efficient washing results Ultra Dry for Perfect Drying Results: The Ultra Dry function uses double fan system technology to circulate warm air inside the dishwasher, providing perfect drying, even for hard-to-dry plastics and ensuring no water droplets are left behind Wi-Fi Connectivity and Smart Control via hOn App: With Wi-Fi connectivity, the hOn app allows you to manage your dishwasher remotely, adjust settings, monitor cycles, and receive cycle updates for added convenience and control
£599.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk