Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 Standard Dishwasher - Stainless Steel

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 Standard Dishwasher - Stainless Steel - A Rated

Used Offers from

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 Standard Dishwasher - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£499.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier XF 4A4M0X-80 dishwasher Freestanding 14 place settings A

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 XF 4A4M0X-80 Wifi Connected Full Size Dishwasher - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER XF 4A4M0X-80 Full-size WiFi-enabled Dishwasher - Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 Standard Dishwasher - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

EXTRA DRY - An increased final rinse temperature and extended dry time ensures spotless results on hard-to-dry items AUTO DOOR - The door automatically opens at the end of the cycle for natural sustainable drying H-SPRAY ARM - The new H-Spray Arm moves in two different directions for a rapid and more thorough clean AI PROGRAMMES - In-built AI sensors automatically adjust the wash settings to optimise water and energy savings MAXI TUB - Offers an extra 10% internal space for improved cleaning with less consumption
£499.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk