Haier ID Series 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

Haier ID Series 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Black - A++ Rated

Haier Built-In Electric Single Oven, Black 33704000

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£419.00
Free Delivery

Haier ID Series 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£419.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier ID Series 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£419.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier ID Series 2 H6ID25G3HTB1 Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£419.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER Air Fry ID Series 2 H6 ID25G3HTB1 Electric Smart Oven - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Haier ID Series 2 Built-in Microwave with Grill, 24L Capacity, 5 AutoMenu Programmes, Full-Touch Control, Automatic Side-Door, Matt Black, 32x59.5x39 cm - H38SIDBF7XK
£329.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAIER ID Series 2 H6 ID23B3YTB Electric Pyrolytic Smart Oven - Black, Black
£379.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Haier HAMTB86IRCS Black Built-in 80 cm Zone induction hob 4 zone(s)
£589.00
Compare 2 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Haier HAMTB56IRB1S Black Built-in 65 cm Zone induction hob 4 zone(s)
£509.15
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Haier ID Series 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest offer

Hello lightness - Perfect frying, rich in flavour but light, tasty but healthy. Thanks to Air Fry Tray, designed by professional chefs, a single drop of oil is all it takes to achieve perfect frying that combines the satisfaction of taste with that of digestibility Bionic intelligence: A world of innovation at your fingertips - Imagine endless possibilities for personalizing your dishes: thanks to built-in AI and the power of the hOn app, it's a dream come true. Because you have more than 300 chef-selected recipes with valuable tips and complete remote oven management Born to ease your life - The design of ID Series ovens is intended to enhance convenience. Telescopic slides make it super easy to monitor the cooking status of your preparations, door hinges make it easy to open and close the oven, and the Click&Clean system allows you to quickly remove the inner glass for more thorough cleaning A truly interactive experience - Managing the cooking of your food is even more intuitive, thanks to the new Graphic User Interface: the LCD screen is divided into three sections and is designed to manage functions, temperature and cooking time in the easiest way. And if you wish to check the status of your food in the oven, thanks to the power of connectivity you can do so directly from your smartphone or tablet
£419.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk