Haier Haun518Ewk Integrated Automatic Defrost Freezer

Haier Series 6 HAUN518EWK Integrated Frost Free Upright Freezer 200L Total Capacity, White, E Rated

Used Offers from

Haier Haun518Ewk Integrated Automatic Defrost Freezer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£509.15
Free Delivery

Haier HAUN518EWK - Integrated In Column Frost Free Freezer with Slide Hinge Door- E energy

1-2 working days
£519.00
Free Delivery

Haier HAUN518EWK 177cm Integrated In Column Frost Free Freezer

Unknown
£519.00
Free Delivery

Haier Series 6 200 Litre Integrated In-Column Freezer

1-2 working days
£519.00
Free Delivery

Haier Series 6 HAUN518EWK Integrated Frost Free Upright Freezer 200L Total Capacity, White

In stock
£543.00
Free Delivery

Haier HAUN518EWK - Integrated In Column Frost Free Freezer with Slide Hinge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£544.95
Free Delivery

Haier Integrated In Column Frost Free Freezer with Slide Hinge Door- E in White | Size: 1 Pack Haier White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£555.00

Haier UP 55 Series 6 HAUN518EWK 177cm Fully Integrated Upright Freezer - Total No Frost - Sliding Hinge - 200L

1-4 days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Haier Haun518Ewk Integrated Automatic Defrost Freezer

1-3 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Haier HWO45NM6OXB1 Small Black Touch
£299.00
Compare 5 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Haier Air Fryer, I-Master Series 5, 6-in-1 with Touch Display, Bake, Roast, Grill, Defrost & Dehydrate, 5L Capacity, hOn App, Black [HAF5P]
£46.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haier HAVG6BF4TBPB Series 4 60cm Gas on Glass Hob with Preci Flame - Black
£269.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Series 6 HWO45NB6T0B1 Black Combination microwave Built-in 34 L 900 W
£475.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Haun518Ewk Integrated Automatic Defrost Freezer

Cheapest offer

At 55cm width, Haier's Upright 55 freezer offers great storage capacity and cooling technologies that truly adapt to your needs, ensuring your food stays fresher for longer. Haier's Upright 55 Series 6 boasts Total No Frost technology for a more efficient defrosting process, and an intuitive electronic control that makes it easy to adjust the freezer's settings from the outside.
£509.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)