Haier Series 6 Integrated Washer Dryer, 9kg Wash + 6kg Dry, 1600 RPM Wash Combined, Inverter Motor, Wi-Fi & hOn App, White and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S696M6DB9-80

Haier Series 6 Integrated Washer Dryer, 9 Kg Wash, 6 Kg Dry, Combined Cycle Class D, 1600 RPM, hOn App Connectivity, Anti-Bacterial Treatment, White and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S696M6DB9-80

Used Offers from

Haier Series 6 Integrated Washer Dryer, 9kg Wash + 6kg Dry, 1600 RPM Wash Combined, Inverter Motor, Wi-Fi & hOn App, White and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S696M6DB9-80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Haier BHA6S696M6DB9 9/6KG 1600 Spin Washer Dryer - White

3 to 5 days
£549.00
Delivery from £9.95

Haier Series 6 Integrated Washer Dryer, 9kg Wash + 6kg Dry, 1600 RPM Wash Combined, Inverter Motor, Wi-Fi & hOn App, White and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S696M6DB9-80

In stock
£549.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier BHA6S696M6DB9-80 washer dryer Built-in Front-load White D

2-3 days
£549.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier Series 6 BHA6S696M6DB9-80 Wifi Connected Integrated 9Kg/6Kg Washer Dryer with 1600 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

3 to 12 days
£549.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER Series 6 BHA6S696M6DB9-80 Integrated 9 kg Washer Dryer, White

3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier BHA6S696M6DB9 9/6KG 1600 Spin Washer Dryer - White

3 to 5 days
£689.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haier HWO45NM6OXB1 Small Black Touch
£299.00
Compare 5 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Haier Air Fryer, I-Master Series 5, 6-in-1 with Touch Display, Bake, Roast, Grill, Defrost & Dehydrate, 5L Capacity, hOn App, Black [HAF5P]
£46.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haier HAVG6BF4TBPB Series 4 60cm Gas on Glass Hob with Preci Flame - Black
£269.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Series 6 HWO45NB6T0B1 Black Combination microwave Built-in 34 L 900 W
£475.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Series 6 Integrated Washer Dryer, 9kg Wash + 6kg Dry, 1600 RPM Wash Combined, Inverter Motor, Wi-Fi & hOn App, White and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S696M6DB9-80

Cheapest offer

Haier Series 6 Integrated Design: This premium 9/6kg washer dryer combines contemporary design with advanced intelligence; its sleek smart display and intuitive scrolling text ensure professional results while blending into any stylish kitchen Ultra-Efficient A-30% Energy Class: This Series 6 model beats Energy Class A by 30% for washing via an advanced inverter motor; it delivers 1600 RPM spinning and high-performance cleaning while reducing consumption for an eco-conscious home Instant Mix Technology: The innovative system pre-blends detergent, softener, and water for uniform distribution; this technology guarantees deeper fibre penetration and superior stain removal for impeccable results with every wash cycle Anti-Bacterial Treatment & Versatile Care: Haier’s exclusive ABT protects against mould and bacteria in vulnerable areas; this machine is engineered for every need, from delicate wool and quiet night washes to rapid 14-minute programmes hOn App Connectivity & Refined Control: Gain full remote control via the hOn App to monitor cycles and receive real-time notifications; the scrolling text display in 20 languages and touch keys ensure an effortless user experience
£399.00
amazon.co.uk