Haier Series 6 Integrated Washing Machine, 9 Kg Wash Capacity, 1600 RPM, A-30 percent Rated, hOn App Connectivity, Anti-Bacterial Treatment, White and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S69M6DB9J-80

Used Offers from

Haier Series 6 Integrated Washing Machine, 9 Kg Wash Capacity, 1600 RPM, A-30 percent Rated, hOn App Connectivity, Anti-Bacterial Treatment, White and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S69M6DB9J-80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£494.10
Free Delivery

Haier Series 6 Integrated Washing Machine, 9 Kg Wash Capacity, 1600 RPM, A-30 percent Rated, hOn App Connectivity, Anti-Bacterial Treatment, White and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S69M6DB9J-80

In stock
£495.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier BHA6S69M6DB9J-80 Integrated 9kg Washing Machine with 1600 rpm - White / Black

2-3 days
£495.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier BHA6S69M6DB9J 9KG 1600 Integrated Washing Machine

3 to 5 days
£549.00
Delivery from £9.95

Haier BHA6S69M6DB9J-80 Integrated 9kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1600 rpm - White / Black White

3 to 12 days
£549.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER Series 6 BHA6S69M6DB9J80 Integrated WiFi-enabled 9 kg 1600 Spin Washing Machine, White,Black

3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier BHA6S69M6DB9J 9KG 1600 Integrated Washing Machine

3 to 5 days
£689.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haier HWO45NM6OXB1 Small Black Touch
£299.00
Compare 5 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Haier Air Fryer, I-Master Series 5, 6-in-1 with Touch Display, Bake, Roast, Grill, Defrost & Dehydrate, 5L Capacity, hOn App, Black [HAF5P]
£46.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haier HAVG6BF4TBPB Series 4 60cm Gas on Glass Hob with Preci Flame - Black
£269.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Series 6 HWO45NB6T0B1 Black Combination microwave Built-in 34 L 900 W
£475.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Series 6 Integrated Washing Machine, 9 Kg Wash Capacity, 1600 RPM, A-30 percent Rated, hOn App Connectivity, Anti-Bacterial Treatment, White and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S69M6DB9J-80

Cheapest offer

Top-class performance and an inverter motor for long-lasting efficiency combine to offer A-30 percent energy efficiency Take control of your laundry experience with the hOn app, letting you monitor cycles, adjust settings remotely and more Instant Mix Technology premixes detergent, softener and water, ensuring even distribution for results The optimal cycle for every load, from baby care and wool cycles to quiet night washes and 14-minute programs The scrolling text display, user-friendly interface and touch keys ensure maximum readability and ease of use
£494.10
amazon.co.uk