Haier Series 6 Integrated Washing Machine, 9kg Capacity, 1600 RPM, A-30% Rated, Inverter Motor, Wi-Fi & hOn App, Instant Mix Technology, Graphite and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S69M6DB9RJ80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£499.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier BHA6S69M6DB9RJ80 Integrated 9kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1600 rpm - Graphite / Black Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER Series 6 BHA6S69M6DB9RJ80 Integrated WiFi-enabled 9 kg 1600 Spin Washing Machine, Silver/Grey,Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00
Haier Series 6 Integrated Washing Machine, 9kg Capacity, 1600 RPM, A-30% Rated, Inverter Motor, Wi-Fi & hOn App, Instant Mix Technology, Graphite and Black, 60x53x82 cm - BHA6S69M6DB9RJ80

Cheapest offer

Haier Series 6 Integrated Design: This 9kg built-in machine features a premium Graphite and Black aesthetic; its sleek design and scrolling text display ensure professional results while blending into any modern kitchen space Ultra-Efficient A-30% Energy Class: Featuring the Speed Drive Inverter motor, this machine achieves an A-30% rating to cut consumption; it delivers powerful cleaning and 1600 RPM spinning for drier clothes with every cycle Instant Mix Technology: This system premixes detergent, softener, and water before they enter the drum for even distribution and deeper fibre penetration; it delivers exceptional results and stain removal even at lower temperatures Anti-Bacterial Treatment & Specialised Cycles: Haier’s exclusive ABT protects against mould and bacteria in vulnerable areas; choose from a range of programmes including Baby Care, Wool, and a quiet Night Cycle for tailored garment protection hOn App Connectivity & Intuitive Interface: Monitor cycles and adjust settings remotely via the hOn App; the touch keys and scrolling text display ensure maximum readability for an effortless, smart laundry experience
£499.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Haier 5L Air Fryer, I-Master Series 5, Digital Control with 6 Cooking Functions, Air Fry, Bake, Roast, Grill, Defrost and Dehydate, hOn App Recipes, Black [HAF5P]
£50.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Series 6 HWO45NB6T0B1 Black Combination microwave Built-in 34 L 900 W
£475.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier HWO45NM6OXB1 Small Black Touch
£289.00
Compare 4 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk