Haier Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler, 44 Bottle Capacity, Dual Temperature Zone, Black - HAKWBD 60 UK

Haier Wine Bank 50 Series 5 Wine Cooler - Black - F Rated

Haier Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler, 44 Bottle Capacity, Dual Temperature Zone, Black - HAKWBD 60 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£699.00
Free Delivery

Haier Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler, 44 Bottle Capacity, Dual Temperature Zone, Black - HAKWBD 60 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

Haier HAKWBD60UK 60cm Freestanding Undercounter Dual Zone Wine Cooler - BLACK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

Haier HAKWBD 60 UK Wine Cooler, Black Freestanding, 34901519 F

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Haier Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler, 44 Bottle Capacity, Dual Temperature Zone, Black - HAKWBD 60 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£699.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier Wine Cooler - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier Wine Bank 50 Series 5 HAKWBD60UK Built In Wine Cooler - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier HAKWBD60UK 44 Bottle 60cm Built in Black Wine Cooler

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£699.00

Haier HAKWBD 60 UK Series 6 Integrated 60cm Dual Zone Wine Cooler 44 Bottles - Black

1-4 days
£749.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Haier Wine Bank 50 Serie 5 HWS49GA(UK) Compressor wine cooler Freestanding Black 49 bottle(s)
£369.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier Wine Bank 50 Series 5 Freestanding Wine Cooler, 49 Bottles, Single Zone
£919.05
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haier Hws84Ga 49-Bottle Wine Cooler, Single Zone Black
£369.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Haier Wine Bank 50 Series 5 Freestanding Wine Cooler, 49 Bottles,
£895.16
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Haier Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler, 44 Bottle Capacity, Dual Temperature Zone, Black - HAKWBD 60 UK

Cheapest offer

The smart new app hOn, developed in partnership with Vivino, the most popular worldwide wine marketplace, enables to get extra contents from your cellar. With “SNAP MY WINE” function, you can scan the label of the wine to have automatically all the information such as the winery, the grapes and the year of production. By scanning your bottle, you can also discover the Vivino user rating of each wine. Moreover, hOn App helps you to discover the best wines and food pairing suggestions and tips&tricks for the easiest wine management. Preserving and serving your wines at the right temperature is key to enjoying the moment to the fullest. That is why Haier's wine coolers have a double zone for temperature control, allowing you to store different types of wine at the right temperature. So, for instance, you can store your sparkling, rosé and white wines in the first zone between 10 and 12°C degrees, whereas your red wines (young and aged) and straw wines can stand in the second zone at 15-16°C degrees. Let our app guide you and suggest the right temperature for each of your bottles. You can set the temperature for each zone of your wine cooler. To reduce the effects of UV rays, Haier wine coolers are equipped with special UV-resistant glass. This glass reflects nearly all the damaging UV radiation and prevents any deterioration of the wine. The LED lighting provides excellent visibility across all shelves, lasts longer and consumes 15 times less electricity than a standard bulb.
£699.00
amazon.co.uk