Haier X Series 5 Tumble Dryer, Heat Pump, 8kg, 1400 rpm, A plus plus Energy Rating, Delicate Drying, 15 Programmes, Ultimate Hygiene, Graphite-Black Door, 66x60x85 cm -HD80-D357GU1-UK

Used Offers from

Haier X Series 5 Tumble Dryer, Heat Pump, 8kg, 1400 rpm, A plus plus Energy Rating, Delicate Drying, 15 Programmes, Ultimate Hygiene, Graphite-Black Door, 66x60x85 cm -HD80-D357GU1-UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£449.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier X Series 5 HD80-D357GU1-UK Wifi Connected 8Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Graphite

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier X Series 5 HD80-D357GU1-UK Wifi Connected 8Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Graphite Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier HD80 D357U1 8kg Heat Pump Condenser Dryer in White Wi Fi

Unknown
£449.99
Delivery from £19.95

Similar products

Haier HTR3518ENMTK 55cm Frost Free Fridge Freezer - BLACK
£395.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier 3D 60 Serie 5 HTW5618ENMG(UK) Freestanding 360 L E Silver
£549.00
Compare 2 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier FD 90 Series 7 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 4 Doors, Total No Frost, E Class, 703L Total Capacity, Easy Access Freezer Drawers, hOn App,Wi-Fi Connected, Obsidian Glass, 90x75x190 cm-HFR79F19DFGB
£1,499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier HFR5719ENMG(UK) side-by-side refrigerator Freestanding 446 L E Platinum, Stainless steel
£611.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier X Series 5 Tumble Dryer, Heat Pump, 8kg, 1400 rpm, A plus plus Energy Rating, Delicate Drying, 15 Programmes, Ultimate Hygiene, Graphite-Black Door, 66x60x85 cm -HD80-D357GU1-UK

Cheapest offer

Ultra-cool care- Preserve the look, feel, and longevity of your favourite garments with the Low Temp Dry programme AI-powered precision, Experience effortless, intelligent washing with Smart AI Technology, smart sensors analyse over 2,500 possible washing combinations to select the optimal cycle, optimally tailored to each load Clever on consumption, kinder on bills, Engineered to save time, energy, and water while providing superior fabric care, this machine harnesses the power of AI to optimise every wash Performance that goes the distance, Enjoy lasting peace of mind with intelligent engineering and durable design you can rely on; Rigorously tested for the equivalent of 25 years of use with over 7,500 hours of continuous cycles, this machine is built to perform, load after load Cleaning with extra care, Extra Care technologies help your clothes stay looking their for longer
£449.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk