Haier X Series 5 10kg Wash + 6kg Dry Freestanding Washer Dryer, 1400 RPM, A-20% Rated, I-Refresh, hOn App, 16 Programmes, Smart Dual Spray, Graphite & Black Door, 56x60x85 cm - HWD100BP16357GUK

Haier X Series 5 Washer Dryer, 10kg Wash, 6kg Dry, 1400 rpm, A-20 percent Wash Energy Class, 16 Programmes, Lint Removal System, Smart Dual Spray, Graphite-Black Door, 56x60x85 cm -HWD100BP16357GUK

Used Offers from

Haier X Series 5 10kg Wash + 6kg Dry Freestanding Washer Dryer, 1400 RPM, A-20% Rated, I-Refresh, hOn App, 16 Programmes, Smart Dual Spray, Graphite & Black Door, 56x60x85 cm - HWD100BP16357GUK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£529.00
Free Delivery

Haier HWD100BP16357GUK 10/6KG 1400 Washer Dryer - Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£529.00
Delivery from £9.95

Haier X Series 5 10kg Wash + 6kg Dry Freestanding Washer Dryer, 1400 RPM, A-20% Rated, I-Refresh, hOn App, 16 Programmes, Smart Dual Spray, Graphite & Black Door, 56x60x85 cm - HWD100BP16357GUK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£529.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier X Series 5 HWD100BP16357GUK 10Kg / 6Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Graphite Wash&Dry Wash Only]

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£529.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier X Series 5 HWD100BP16357GUK 10Kg/6Kg Heat Pump Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Graphite Wash&Dry Wash Only], Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£529.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER X Series 5 HWD100BP16357GUK WiFi-enabled 10 kg Washer Dryer - Graphite, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£529.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Haier HTR3518ENMTK 55cm Frost Free Fridge Freezer - BLACK
£399.00
Compare 5 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier 3D 60 Serie 5 HTW5618ENMG(UK) Freestanding 360 L E Silver
£549.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier FD 90 Series 7 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 4 Doors, Total No Frost, E Class, 703L Total Capacity, Easy Access Freezer Drawers, hOn App,Wi-Fi Connected, Obsidian Glass, 90x75x190 cm-HFR79F19DFGB
£1,499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier HFR5719ENMG(UK) side-by-side refrigerator Freestanding 446 L E Platinum, Stainless steel
£611.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier X Series 5 10kg Wash + 6kg Dry Freestanding Washer Dryer, 1400 RPM, A-20% Rated, I-Refresh, hOn App, 16 Programmes, Smart Dual Spray, Graphite & Black Door, 56x60x85 cm - HWD100BP16357GUK

Cheapest offer

Haier X Series 5: Experience effortless, AI-enhanced laundry care tailored to your needs, featuring a robust design with an ultra-quiet AI Power Drive Inverter Motor built to ensure long-lasting durability and performance Energy Efficient: Operating up to 20% more efficiently than a standard A-class model for washing, this machine uses smart sensor technology to intelligently adjust energy consumption for maximum performance with minimal impact Smart AI & Tailored Cycles: Automatically detects load size and fabric types to optimise every wash, while allowing you to choose between Rapid, Eco, or Intense cycles to perfectly match your daily schedule and laundry needs Hygiene Pro & I-Refresh: Includes Antibacterial Treatment (ABT) and a self-cleaning lint system to protect the machine, combined with an I-Refresh programme that revitalises clothes using gentle steam technology to remove odours and allergens hOn App & Smart Connectivity: Gain access to 60+ dedicated cycles, monitor efficiency and consumption, and receive expert advice on wash cycles and detergent dosages, enhancing your overall washing and drying experience
£529.00
amazon.co.uk