Haier X Series 7 9kg Wash + 6kg Dry Freestanding Washer Dryer, 1400 RPM, A-35% Rated, Direct Motion Motor, hOn App, 14 Programmes, I-Refresh, White, 55x60x85 cm - HWD90-B14367U-UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£549.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier X7 HWD90-B14367U-UK Wifi Connected 9Kg / 6Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash Only]

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£549.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier X7 HWD90-B14367U-UK Wifi Connected 9Kg/6Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£549.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER X Series 7 HWD90-B14367U-UK WiFi-enabled 9 kg Washer Dryer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier HWD90 B14367U UK 9/6KG 1400 Spin Washer Dryer - White

3 to 5 days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Haier HWD90 B14367U UK 9/6KG 1400 Spin Washer Dryer - White

3 to 5 days
£699.00
Delivery from £9.95
Haier X Series 7 9kg Wash + 6kg Dry Freestanding Washer Dryer, 1400 RPM, A-35% Rated, Direct Motion Motor, hOn App, 14 Programmes, I-Refresh, White, 55x60x85 cm - HWD90-B14367U-UK

Cheapest offer

Haier X Series 7: A smart and hygienic laundry solution tailored to your needs, featuring a Direct Motion Motor rigorously tested for the equivalent of 25 years of use to ensure long-lasting, durable performance Energy Efficient: Operating up to 35% more efficiently than a standard A-class model for washing, this machine uses smart sensor technology to intelligently adjust energy consumption for maximum performance with minimal impact Smart AI & Tailored Cycles: Automatically detects load size and fabric types to optimise every wash, while allowing you to choose between Rapid, Eco, or Intense cycles to perfectly match your daily schedule and laundry needs Hygiene Pro & I-Refresh: Includes Antibacterial Treatment (ABT) and a self-cleaning lint system to protect the machine, combined with an I-Refresh programme that revitalises clothes using gentle steam technology to remove odours and allergens hOn App & Smart Connectivity: Gain access to 60+ dedicated cycles, monitor efficiency and consumption, and receive expert advice on wash cycles and detergent dosages, enhancing your overall washing and drying experience
£549.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Haier 3D 60 Serie 5 HTW5618ENMG(UK) Freestanding 360 L E Silver
£549.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier HTR3518ENMTK 55cm Frost Free Fridge Freezer - BLACK
£449.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Cube 83 Series 3 Freestanding American Fridge Freezer, 4 Doors, Total No Frost, E Class, Touch Display, Air Surround Technology, 467L Total Capacity, Gentle Silver, 83x65x182 cm - HCR3818ENMG
£699.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier HWD100-B14939 Washer Dryer A
£589.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier HSR5918DIMP side-by-side refrigerator 511 L D Platinum, Stainless steel
£849.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95