Haier XF5C7M0W-80 15 Place Full Size Freestanding White Dishwasher

Used Offers from

Haier XF5C7M0W-80 15 Place Full Size Freestanding White Dishwasher

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£379.00

Haier XF 5C7M0W-80 Freestanding Dishwasher, 15 Place Settings, White Quiet & Efficient Cleaning, Full Size Family Dishwasher with Adjustable Racks and Multiple Wash Programmes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£389.00
Free Delivery

Haier XF 5C7M0W-80 Freestanding Dishwasher, 15 Place Settings, White Quiet & Efficient Cleaning, Full Size Family Dishwasher with Adjustable Racks and Multiple Wash Programmes

In stock
£389.00
Free Delivery

Haier XF 5C7M0W-80 Freestanding Dishwasher, 15 Place Settings, White Quiet & Efficient Cleaning, Full Size Family Dishwasher with Adjustable Racks and Multiple Wash Programmes

£389.00
Free Delivery

Haier XF 5C7M0W-80 60cm Series 3 Freestanding Dishwasher - WHITE

Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

Haier XF5C7M0W 15-Place Dishwasher 10 Programmes Smart AI Wash White

2 to 5 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Haier 32002676 Dishwasher 60cm Full Size Freestanding 14 Place Settings Auto Door Fast Wash C

1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Haier XF5C7M0W-80 15 Place Full Size Freestanding White Dishwasher

3-5 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Haier XF 5C7M0W-80 - White Dishwasher - 15 Place Settings

1-2 working days
£454.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Haier XF5C7M0W-80 15 Place Full Size Freestanding White Dishwasher

Cheapest offer

Haier XF 5C7M0W-80 15 Place Full Size Freestanding White Dishwasher I-Pro Shine Series 3 A premium C class energy rated dishwasher that knows how to enchant you with the brilliance of its performance and design. On the one hand, its advanced technology makes washing and drying a truly tailor-made experience. And on the other, its innovative sensors are designed to optimize resources and be a valuable ally in reducing consumption. Timeless and built to last The ability to perform consistently and powerfully over time with maximum performance and extremely low consumption. Eco Inverter Motor technology makes after-meal clean-up quick, efficient, and super silent. The motor uses fewer moving parts, which helps reduce noise and vibrations and makes it even more durable for long-lasting performance. Clean with confidence time and again with Haier's 10-year performance guarantee. Maximum space - minimal waste If you need lots of space for all the household dishes, look no further than the Ma
£379.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk