Haier XI4C4S0SB-80 Integrated Dishwasher

Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80 Washlens Plus Series 2 Integrated Dishwasher, 14 place Setting, Black Bezel, C Rated

Haier XI4C4S0SB-80 Integrated Dishwasher

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£444.00
Free Delivery

Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80 Full Size Integrated Dishwasher - White

3 to 5 days
£449.00
Delivery from £9.95

Haier Washlens Plus Series 2 Integrated Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Class C, Wi-Fi & hOn App, Maxi Tub, Black Bezel, 60x56x82 cm - XI 4C4S0SB-80

In stock
£449.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier Washlens Plus Xi 4C4S0Sb-80 Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Wifi White

Check retailer for delivery time
£449.00
Delivery from £16.99

Haier Washlens Plus XI 4C4S0SB-80 Wifi Connected Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit

Next Day
£449.00
Delivery from £19.99

Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80 Wifi Connected Integrated Dishwasher - Black Control Panel, Sliding Door Kit

2-3 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier Washlens Plus XI 4C4S0SB-80 Wifi Connected Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit Black

3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER XI 4C4S0SB-80 Full-size Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled Dishwasher, Black

3-5 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier XI 4C4S0SB-80 Full Size Integrated Dishwasher - White

3 to 5 days
£499.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Haier XI4C4S0SB-80 Integrated Dishwasher

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features AI WashForget guessing the right wash setting. Haier's AI Wash uses smart sensors to check how dirty your dishes are. It then automatically picks the perfect wash using just the right amount of water and energy. This means a brilliant clean every time saving you effort and cutting down on your bills. Smart Wi-Fi ConnectedControl your dishwasher from anywhere with Wi-Fi connectivity. Just use the hOn app. *. on your phone to start stop or pick a programme. Even better take a photo of your loaded dishwasher through the app and its clever AI will suggest the best wash for your dishes. It's dishwashing made simple and smart. Flex Zone WashWash everything at once with Flex Zone Wash. This smart programme gives a powerful clean to your dirty pots and pans in the bottom basket while being gentle on delicate glasses and plates in the top. No more hand washing or waiting for separate loads - get a perfect clean for all your dishes every time. Auto Open Door DryingGet perfec
£444.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk