Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher, 8 Place Settings 32901789 C

Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 I-Pro Shine Series 4 Integrated Dishwasher, 11 place Setting, Black Bezel, C Rated

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £384.99

Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher, 8 Place Settings 32901789 C

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - White

3 to 5 days
£499.00
Delivery from £9.95

HAIER XI1C3TB2FB-80 Slimline Fully Integrated WiFi-enabled Dishwasher, White

3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier Xi1C3Tb2Fb-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black

1-3 working days
£509.15
Free Delivery

Haier Xi1C3Tb2Fb-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black

1-3 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - White

3 to 5 days
£639.00
Free Delivery

Haier XI1C3TB2FB-80 Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher, 8 Place Settings 32901789 C

Cheapest offer

Place Settings - 11 Extra Dry Third basket AquaStop Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 816 x 448 x 575
£399.00
1-2 working days
markselectrical.co.uk