Haikubes

Used Offers from

Haikubes

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.65
Delivery from £4.99

Haikubes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.28
Free Delivery

Haikubes

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£22.28
Free Delivery

Haikubes

In stock
£22.36
Free Delivery

Haikubes

2 - 4 working days
£22.79
Delivery from £3.99

Haikubes

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£22.94
Free Delivery

Haikubes

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.05
Free Delivery

Haikubes - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£23.07
Delivery from £6.00

Haikubes

In stock
£24.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

[(Haikubes)] [ Created by Forrest-pruzan Creative ] [August, 2010]
£42.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Haikubes

Cheapest offer

UNIQUE CREATIVE GAME: Haikubes is a set of 63 word cubes that is attractive enough to display on the coffee table. PLAY ALONE OR WITH A GROUP: This game is perfect for individual inspiration or as an after-dinner game with friends or family. EASY TO PLAY: Simply roll the cubes and use the words that come up to create an expressive haiku. Includes two cubes with inspirational cues to help guide the haiku. GREAT FOR TEACHERS: Haikubes can be incorporated into lesson plans to teach haiku in a fun and interactive way. POWERHOUSE CREATOR: Everyone's a poet with this game from the team behind Cranium., Manufacturer: Chronicle Books
£14.65
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk