Hailo K70 Folding Step Stool With Large Steel Step - 3 Step, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hailo 4393-801 K70 3 Large Steel Step Folding Step Stool

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Hailo K60 StandardLine Step Ladder Steps

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Hailo K60 Aluminium Folding Step Stool - 3 Steps

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hailo K70 Folding Step Stool with Large Steel Step - 3 Step

Supplier Direct
£71.89
Free Delivery

Hailo K70 3-Step Stool

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hailo K70 Folding Step Stool With Large Steel Step - 2 Step, Silver
£47.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hailo K70 Folding Step Stool With Large Steel Step - 3 Step, Silver

Cheapest offer

Light flat aluminium folding steps with large steel steps and non-slip mats. Features: Platform Height: 70cm - can take loads up to 150 kg Large steel steps (20x30 cm) with non-slip mats Aluminium rails Hinged lock (safety locking mechanism) Easy-grip rectangular tube rail Non-slip feet offering full surface contact to provide maximum stability Only 5 cm wide when folded together Specifications: Dimensions: H:106.0 x W:48.0 x D:75.0 cm Colour: Silver Guarantee:10 years Material: Aluminium, Steel, Plastic Model Number: 4393-801
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk