Hair by Sam McKnight Deeper Love 5-minute Intense Treatment Mask 200ml

Hair by Sam McKnight Deeper Love 5-Minute Intense Treatment Mask 200ml New

Used Offers from

Hair by Sam McKnight Deeper Love 5-minute Intense Treatment Mask 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Hair by Sam McKnight Deeper Love 5-minute Intense Treatment Mask 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Hair By Sam Mcknight Hair By Sam Mcknight Deeper Love 5-Minute Intense Treatment Mask 200G

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

Hair by Sam McKnight - Deeper Love Intense Treatment Mask - Hairmasks and Treatments

1-3 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

~ NEW ~ HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT 'LOVE ME DO' NOURISHING OIL 50ml FULL SIZE, RRP £32
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Hair by Sam McKnight Light Nourish Conditioner 75ml
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hair By Sam McKnight Happy Endings Nourishing Balm 80ml
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hair by Sam McKnight Deeper Love 5-minute Intense Treatment Mask 200ml

Cheapest offer

Is your mane calling out for a little tender loving care? Treat your tresses to the newest launch from the genius mind that is Sam McKnight and introduce the Deep Love Intense Treatment Mask to your hair care ritual. Intensely nourishing, this hydration mask restores dull and lacklustre hair to its former glory. Brimming with shea butter and ‘RepHair’ to soften stressed-out strands and bring back the much-coveted lustre you’ve been lacking, this 5-minute mask is the perfect excuse to indulge in self care moment. Catering for damaged strands, an infusion of plant keratin gives your hair the love and attention it deserves and is sure to leave you with that ‘just-left-the-salon-’ swish. With a 50ml and long-lasting 200ml to choose from, you’d need never be without the ‘love’ of your hair’s life…
£48.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk